2004 Statistics

Bristol Central Boys Basketball
2004 Statistics
PlayerGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%PtsPPG3PtHiAstOff
Reb
Def
Reb
Tot.
Reb
Avg.
Reb
StealBlk
Sht
TO
DHernandez2541316444.615111072.852621.0483387461201666.66110120
Salovski2423115466.71239174.039916.703042771492269.41610254
Hasler222149343.5524382.726712.1383173529341.519042
AHernandez251519059.6765673.72369.45196651711224.917766
Klepps251054444.1633555.61285.151212816941104.458366
Michaud25432148.810660.0481.907161432461.86113
Prentiss22341544.17457.1361.62813913221.0629
Robertson1718738.98562.5191.1061715221.32210
Brown148562.5000.00141.06412460.3005
Parker168225.022100.060.4041513181.1144
Ro. Paradis167228.64250.060.40340220.1504
Ri. Paradis1111100.0200.030.31321010.1300
Team Total25123361850.149835471.1168867.5983343623354077326.6194131386

Ranked 31st in Connecticut, Top 6% Nationally By US News & World Report, 2016

A State of Connecticut

VANGUARD SCHOOL


Attendance:
(860) 584-7735 X611157

If your child is going to be late to school or out for the day please call the attendance line by 9:10 a.m. to let the school know.


News

There are no news posts to display

Calendar