2003 Statistics

Bristol Central Boys Basketball
2003 Statistics
PlayerGFGAFGMFG%FTAFTMFT%PtsPPG3PtHiAstOff
Reb
Def
Reb
Tot.
Reb
Avg.
Reb
StealBlk
Sht
TO
Hernandez2638517144.41299775.349419.0552910653711244.868790
Salovski2626118570.916711568.948518.703649851512369.11411842
Cifone2625413252.0473063.833112.73722873150813.140679
Dudzinski2617711565.0764457.927410.50235346811274.935240
Klepps261054139.0492449.01114.3515138846542.137372
Michaud25351851.4151173.3471.905101922411.62313
Galindo20331236.47342.9281.41571670.35117
Prentiss148225.010660100.70220330.2125
Paradis136350.04375.090.72210330.2006
Parker82150.06350.050.60211781.0030
Ghio411218.2000.051.31300000.0005
Robertson117228.6200.040.404020020.6211
Team Total26128468453.351233665.6180369.3993645424644569126.6204146370

Ranked 31st in Connecticut, Top 6% Nationally By US News & World Report, 2016

A State of Connecticut

VANGUARD SCHOOL


Attendance:
(860) 584-7735 X611157

If your child is going to be late to school or out for the day please call the attendance line by 9:10 a.m. to let the school know.


News

There are no news posts to display

Calendar